Schedule

 

 

 

 

MONDAY

RADIO GNOME INVISIBLE

Midnight – 2am

THE CYDERBABY SHOW

6:30 – 9am

OUTLAW RENEGADE NATION

5pm – 7pm

BRAINWAVES

7pm – 9pm

THE CATFLEA MASSACRE SKA AND REGGAE SHOW

9pm – 11pm

MONDAY MODAL MELTDOWN

11pm – Midnight

TUESDAY

MEANWHILE IN THE SHADOWS…

Midnight – 1am

THE CYDERBABY SHOW

6:30 – 9am

SOUTHERN NATION

4pm – 5pm

DJ’S DENIM & LEATHER SHOW

5pm – 7pm

SCARY MONSTERS AND SUPER GEEKS

7pm – 9pm

JUST SOME PUNK SONGS

9pm – 10pm

SICK BOYS RADIO SHOW

10pm – 11pm

Wayne Elliott On Voodoo Radio

PULSEBEAT

11pm – Midnight

WEDNESDAY

THE CYDERBABY SHOW

6:30am – 9am

TWIST ‘N’ SHAKE

3pm – 5pm

EMMA SCOTT’S THE PLUGGIN BABY RADIO SHOW

5pm – 7pm

Tim Livingston On Voodoo Radio

BRAINWAVES

7pm – 8pm

MICHAEL’S METAL MILITIA

8pm – 10pm

THIS IS SKA

10pm – Midnight

THURSDAY

MEANWHILE IN THE SHADOWS…

Midnight – 1am

THE CYDERBABY SHOW

6:30 – 9am

THE BIG HAIR-OCOLYPS

3pm – 5pm

THE ROCK VAULT

5pm – 7pm

NJ Harris On Voodoo Radio

THE SLIPPERY SLOPE ROCK & METAL FEST

7pm – 9pm

THE DARK COOKIE’S EXPLETIVES, INNUENDO AND FILTH

9pm – 11pm

OH NO, NOT GARAGE AND HARDCORE PUNK!

11pm – Midnight

FRIDAY

DUB CIRCUS

Midnight – 1am

THE CYDERBABY SHOW

6:30 – 9am

THE GRUNCH TIME SHOW

5pm – 7pm

BRAINWAVES

12pm – 1pm

DUBLICIOUS CRUISE

3:30pm – 4:30pm

SONIC SURMONS FROM THE PREACHER’S PULPIT

4:30pm – 6:30pm

CARDINAL CAPEY’S FRIDAY NIGHT ROCK SHOW

6:30pm – 10pm

HEADS UP

10pm – Midnight

SATURDAY

SHRED TIL YOUR DEAD BREAKFAST SHOW

8am – 10am

THA PAYN’S ANTHEM BASHERS

10am – 1pm

THE DOG PARTICLE WITH THE GOD OF THUNDER

1pm – 4pm

SCREAMS FROM THE CHARNEL HOUSE

4pm – 5pm

THE MIKE ROGERS SHOW

5pm – 7pm

THE FREAK ROOM

7pm – 9pm

Magic Mark Yandle On Voodoo Radio Online

THE PSYCHEDELIC WORLD OF MAGIC MARK

9pm – 11pm

DOCTOR YETI’S DELICIOUS INTERGALACTIC PSYCHEDELIC RADIO

11pm – 1am

SUNDAY

CROSS X OVER

1am – 3am

CARDINAL CAPEY’S SUNDAY PARISH PRAYER MEETING

9:30am – 1pm

THE COLOR RED RADIO SHOW

4pm – 5pm

Mike Bowden On Voodoo Radio

THE LAVEAU LOUNGE

5pm – 7pm

THE FIX

7pm – 10pm

ROCK SOLID

10pm – Midnight

Note: automation will be played when there are no shows scheduled